The Poopsmith Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(added) |
Mini-Trogdor (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Image:HostagePoopsmith.png|150px]] || Bound and Gagged || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]] | |[[Image:HostagePoopsmith.png|150px]] || Bound and Gagged || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Poopsmithworrior.PNG|150px]] || | + | |[[Image:Poopsmithworrior.PNG|150px]] || Poopertrooper || [[disconnected]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 17 March 2006
The different costumes of The Poopsmith.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Has Matt? | couch patch | |
| Bound and Gagged | Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon | |
| Poopertrooper | disconnected |
