The Cheat Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Image:firebert army.png|150px]] || [[Firebert]] || [[army]] | |[[Image:firebert army.png|150px]] || [[Firebert]] || [[army]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:admiralthecheat.png|150px]] || | + | |[[Image:admiralthecheat.png|150px]] || [[Wikipedia:Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band|Sgt. Pepper]] || [[anything]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatHenchman.png|150px]] || [[Strong Bad]]'s henchman || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]] | |[[Image:TheCheatHenchman.png|150px]] || [[Strong Bad]]'s henchman || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]] | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 17 October 2005
The different costumes of The Cheat.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Homestar Runner | do over | |
| Homestar Runner | A Jumping Jack Contest | |
| Strong Bad | A Jumping Jack Contest | |
| Evel Knievel | monster truck | |
| File:CheatAsLawyer.PNG | Strong Bad's Attorney | sb email 22 |
| Customer Assistance | replacement | |
| The Cheat | replacement | |
| Strong Sad's left leg | impression | |
| Strong Badman's sidekick | superhero name | |
| Tito | part-time job | |
| Firebert | army | |
| Sgt. Pepper | anything | |
| Strong Bad's henchman | Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon | |
| Rabid | Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon | |
| Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer | Homestar Presents: Presents | |
| Green Sweater | Decemberween Email Menu | |
| Door to door salesman | montage | |
| A Ghostbuster | ghosts | |
| Miner | cheatday | |
| A Strongbadian pilgrim | colonization | |
| With towel | secret recipes | |
| Covered in sticky notes | secret recipes | |
| Cool Boots | New Boots | |
| With a top hat | theme park |
