T-Shirts

From Homestar Runner Wiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(fix cap)
(Available Shirts: Here's one. Old one.)
Line 8: Line 8:
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
|- bgcolor=#eeeeee
! Shirt !! Close-up !! Appearances !! Description
! Shirt !! Close-up !! Appearances !! Description
 +
|-
 +
|[[Image:]] || [[Image:]] || [[theme party]] ||
 +
'''Spring Drink'n Formal 2002'''
 +
|-
|-
|[[Image:]] || [[Image:]] || [[garage sale]] ||  
|[[Image:]] || [[Image:]] || [[garage sale]] ||  

Revision as of 23:10, 18 December 2006

This article is about the shirts found in toons. For the Store products, see Store T-Shirts.

Occasionally in toons, a T-shirt will make an appearance. These shirts are not for sale in the Store, although they bear a similar design. They are usually found in Easter eggs.

Available Shirts

Shirt Close-up Appearances Description
[[Image:]] [[Image:]] theme party

Spring Drink'n Formal 2002

[[Image:]] [[Image:]] garage sale

Da Bomb

[[Image:]] [[Image:]] garage sale

Da Boyz

[[Image:]] [[Image:]] garage sale

Da Hood

[[Image:]] [[Image:]] Summer Short Shorts

Smart As Peanuts

[[Image:]] [[Image:]] Summer Short Shorts

Two Breads in a Biscuit

[[Image:]] [[Image:]] Weclome Back

I'm With Glutton Camp