Coach Z Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m (Added costume) |
DorianGray (Talk | contribs) (Spellchecka.exe) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Image:ZedAsHotGirl37.PNG|150px]] || Hot Girl Number 37 || [[2 emails]] | |[[Image:ZedAsHotGirl37.PNG|150px]] || Hot Girl Number 37 || [[2 emails]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Coach Z with monicle and wine.PNG|150px]] || | + | |[[Image:Coach Z with monicle and wine.PNG|150px]] || Monocle and top hat || Music video for [[These peoples try to fade me]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Coach Z- no hat.PNG|150px]] || Without hat || [[caffeine]] | |[[Image:Coach Z- no hat.PNG|150px]] || Without hat || [[caffeine]] | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 4 February 2006
The different costumes of Coach Z.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Coach B | current status | |
| With the King of Town's crown | Where's The Cheat? | |
| Fisherman's hat | lures & jigs | |
| Hot Girl Number 37 | 2 emails | |
| File:Coach Z with monicle and wine.PNG | Monocle and top hat | Music video for These peoples try to fade me |
| Without hat | caffeine | |
| A cool jacket | different town | |
| Stoppy the Sign | theme park | |
| "Coach Backwards N" | Sketchbook (video) | |
| A Boxing Referee | montage | |
| With nine pieces of purple, red and green chewed gum on his head | record book | |
| Scarf, Earmuffs | Fall Float Parade |
