The Cheat Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
ACupOfCoffee (Talk | contribs) (mention which Beatle he's dressed as) |
(email) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatAsBad.PNG|150px]] || [[Strong Bad]] || [[A Jumping Jack Contest]] | |[[Image:TheCheatAsBad.PNG|150px]] || [[Strong Bad]] || [[A Jumping Jack Contest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Cheatsuit.png|150px]] || Strong Bad's Attorney || [[sb email 22]] | + | |[[Image:Cheatsuit.png|150px]] || Strong Bad's Attorney || Email [[sb email 22]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:CheatAsRobin.PNG|150px]] || "[[Strong Badman|Strong Badman's]] sidekick" || [[superhero name]], [[haircut]], [[portrait]], [[narrator]] | + | |[[Image:CheatAsRobin.PNG|150px]] || "[[Strong Badman|Strong Badman's]] sidekick" || Email [[superhero name]], Email [[haircut]], Email [[portrait]], Email [[narrator]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:cheat ghost buster.png|150px]] || A [[Wikipedia:Ghostbuster|Ghostbuster]] || [[ghosts]] | + | |[[Image:cheat ghost buster.png|150px]] || A [[Wikipedia:Ghostbuster|Ghostbuster]] || Email [[ghosts]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatDweenSweater.png|150px]] || Green Sweater || [[Decemberween Email Menu]] | |[[Image:TheCheatDweenSweater.png|150px]] || Green Sweater || [[Decemberween Email Menu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:CheatAsEvilK.PNG|150px]] || [[Wikipedia:Evel Knievel|Evel Knievel]] || [[monster truck]] | + | |[[Image:CheatAsEvilK.PNG|150px]] || [[Wikipedia:Evel Knievel|Evel Knievel]] || Email [[monster truck]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:admiralthecheat.png|150px]] || George Harrison's [[Wikipedia:Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band|Sgt. Pepper]] costume || [[anything]] | + | |[[Image:admiralthecheat.png|150px]] || George Harrison's [[Wikipedia:Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band|Sgt. Pepper]] costume || Email [[anything]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:TheCheatAsSadLeg.png|150px]] || [[Strong Sad]]'s left leg || [[impression]] | + | |[[Image:TheCheatAsSadLeg.png|150px]] || [[Strong Sad]]'s left leg || Email [[impression]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:firebert army.png|150px]] || [[Firebert]] || [[army]] | + | |[[Image:firebert army.png|150px]] || [[Firebert]] || Email [[army]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:pilgrim the cheat.png|150px]] || A [[Strong Badia|Strong Badian]] pilgrim || [[colonization]] | + | |[[Image:pilgrim the cheat.png|150px]] || A [[Strong Badia|Strong Badian]] pilgrim || Email [[colonization]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:cheattophat.PNG|150px]] || With a top hat || [[theme park]] | + | |[[Image:cheattophat.PNG|150px]] || With a top hat || Email [[theme park]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:TheCheatAsCustomerAssistance.PNG|150px]] || Customer Assistance || [[replacement]] | + | |[[Image:TheCheatAsCustomerAssistance.PNG|150px]] || Customer Assistance || Email [[replacement]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:TheCheatAsTheCheat.png|150px]] || "[[The Cheat|the cheat]]" || [[replacement]] | + | |[[Image:TheCheatAsTheCheat.png|150px]] || "[[The Cheat|the cheat]]" || Email [[replacement]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:minerthecheat.PNG|150px]] || Miner || [[cheatday]] | + | |[[Image:minerthecheat.PNG|150px]] || Miner || Email [[cheatday]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatHenchman.png|150px]] || Strong Bad's henchman || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]] | |[[Image:TheCheatHenchman.png|150px]] || Strong Bad's henchman || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:cheat in cool boots.PNG]] || Cool Boots || [[New Boots]] | | align="center" | [[Image:cheat in cool boots.PNG]] || Cool Boots || [[New Boots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:salesman cheat.PNG|150px]] || Door to door salesman|| [[montage]] | + | |[[Image:salesman cheat.PNG|150px]] || Door to door salesman|| Email [[montage]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatAsRudolf.png|150px]] || [[Wikipedia:Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer|Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer]] || [[Homestar Presents: Presents]] | |[[Image:TheCheatAsRudolf.png|150px]] || [[Wikipedia:Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer|Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer]] || [[Homestar Presents: Presents]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:titodancing.png|150px]] || [[Tito]] || [[part-time job]] | + | |[[Image:titodancing.png|150px]] || [[Tito]] || Email [[part-time job]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Cheatinbluedress.png|150px]] || In a blue outfit || [[origins]] | + | |[[Image:Cheatinbluedress.png|150px]] || In a blue outfit || Email [[origins]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:cheattowel.PNG|150px]] || With towel || [[secret recipes]] | + | |[[Image:cheattowel.PNG|150px]] || With towel || Email [[secret recipes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:cheatstickynotes.PNG|150px]] || Covered in [[Sticky Notes|sticky notes]] || [[secret recipes]] | + | |[[Image:cheatstickynotes.PNG|150px]] || Covered in [[Sticky Notes|sticky notes]] || Email [[secret recipes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:CheatAsHomestar.PNG|150px]] || [[Homestar Runner]] || [[do over]] | + | |[[Image:CheatAsHomestar.PNG|150px]] || [[Homestar Runner]] || Email [[do over]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | align="center" | [[Image:Pale The Cheat.PNG]] || Pale || [[bedtime story]] | + | | align="center" | [[Image:Pale The Cheat.PNG]] || Pale || Email [[bedtime story]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Cheat as strap.png|150px]] || Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|SBASAF]]) || [[space program]], [[cliffhangers]] | + | |[[Image:Cheat as strap.png|150px]] || Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|SBASAF]]) || Email [[space program]], Email [[cliffhangers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Cheat_bandit.PNG|150px]] || A cat burglar || [[portrait]] | + | |[[Image:Cheat_bandit.PNG|150px]] || A cat burglar || Email [[portrait]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:The Cheat-Bot.PNG|150px]] || [[The Cheatbot]] || [[technology]] | + | |[[Image:The Cheat-Bot.PNG|150px]] || [[The Cheatbot]] || Email [[technology]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Thecheatshades.PNG|150px]] || With green shades || [[theme song]] | + | |[[Image:Thecheatshades.PNG|150px]] || With green shades || Email [[theme song]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Doctorcheat.PNG|150px]] || A doctor || [[looking old]] | + | |[[Image:Doctorcheat.PNG|150px]] || A doctor || Email [[looking old]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Whatsitcheat.PNG|150px]] || Covered with [[Whatsit|whatsit]] || [[strong badathlon]] | + | |[[Image:Whatsitcheat.PNG|150px]] || Covered with [[Whatsit|whatsit]] || Email [[strong badathlon]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 14 March 2007
The different costumes of The Cheat.

