Marzipan Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
Cash Money (Talk | contribs) (undid revision 685428;) |
Omnisweater (Talk | contribs) (decemberween mackerel costumes) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Image:Marzipanmohawk.PNG|150px]] || Rocker with spiky pink hair || Email [[different town]] (hidden) | |[[Image:Marzipanmohawk.PNG|150px]] || Rocker with spiky pink hair || Email [[different town]] (hidden) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:MarzipanHairLights.png|150px]] || Christmas tree lights || [[Homestar Presents: Presents]] | + | |[[Image:MarzipanHairLights.png|150px]] || Christmas tree lights || [[Homestar Presents: Presents]], [[A Decemberween Mackerel]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Fall Marzipan.png|150px]] || Scarf, Earmuffs || [[Fall Float Parade]] | |[[Image:Fall Marzipan.png|150px]] || Scarf, Earmuffs || [[Fall Float Parade]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Marzi_as_Lady_Crate_Ape_2.PNG|150px]] || Lady Crate Ape || [[SBCG4AP]]'s [[8-Bit is Enough]] | |[[Image:Marzi_as_Lady_Crate_Ape_2.PNG|150px]] || Lady Crate Ape || [[SBCG4AP]]'s [[8-Bit is Enough]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Image:marzipanglasses.png|150px]] || Wearing glasses || [[A Decemberween Mackerel]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 19 December 2010
Marzipan's different costumes.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Green dress, red headband | The Best Decemberween Ever | |
| Bob Ross | Joy of Painting | |
| Rocker with poofy blonde hair | Email different town | |
| Rocker with spiky pink hair | Email different town (hidden) | |
| Christmas tree lights | Homestar Presents: Presents, A Decemberween Mackerel | |
| Scarf, Earmuffs | Fall Float Parade | |
| Prom dress and curled hair | Email senior prom | |
| Goggles and green hair | Email keep cool | |
| Hair rolled up | Email retirement | |
| Splattered with whatsit | Email strong badathlon | |
| With eyelashes and lipstick | Date Nite | |
| Toga | DNA Evidence | |
| College student | Email bike thief | |
| Lady Crate Ape | SBCG4AP's 8-Bit is Enough | |
| Wearing glasses | A Decemberween Mackerel |
