Bubs Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
The Cheatbot (Talk | contribs) (autoreplace: Ever and More! → Ever and More) |
The Cheatbot (Talk | contribs) (autoreplace: A Death-Defying Decemberween → A Death Defying Decemberween) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Image:BubsCollege.png|150px]] || [[Strong Bad]]'s son || Email [[rated]] | |[[Image:BubsCollege.png|150px]] || [[Strong Bad]]'s son || Email [[rated]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:bubs_blackhat.png|150px]] || Black winter hat || [[A Death | + | |[[Image:bubs_blackhat.png|150px]] || Black winter hat || [[A Death Defying Decemberween]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
[[Category:Bubs]] | [[Category:Bubs]] | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 4 November 2022
The different costumes of Bubs.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Chef | Email privileges | |
| A Strong Badian native | Email colonization | |
| A Baby | Senorial Day | |
| John McEnroe | Senorial Day | |
| The Hoppity Frog of Value | Senorial Day | |
| A demon | Senorial Day | |
| With waterwings | Email keep cool | |
| With a tie | Email your funeral | |
| Office worker | Email from work | |
| With a bowtie | Date Nite | |
| Toga | DNA Evidence | |
| Fireman helmet | Ever and More | |
| Trenchcoat | Email licensed | |
| Strong Bad's son | Email rated | |
| Black winter hat | A Death Defying Decemberween |
