Bubs Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Image:BubsAsTheDevil.PNG|150px]] || A demon || [[Senorial Day]] | |[[Image:BubsAsTheDevil.PNG|150px]] || A demon || [[Senorial Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Example.jpg]] || shark tooth || [[ | + | |[[Image:Example.jpg]] || shark tooth || [[theme park]] |
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:02, 29 October 2005
The different costumes of Bubs
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Zubs | current status | |
| Chef | privileges | |
| A Strongbadian native | colonization | |
| A Baby | Senorial Day | |
| The Hoppity Frog of Value | Senorial Day | |
| John McEnroe | Senorial Day | |
| A demon | Senorial Day | |
| File:Example.jpg | shark tooth | theme park |
