Bubs Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(rm extra spaces) |
The Cheatbot (Talk | contribs) (autoreplace: Ever and More! → Ever and More) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Image:Bubs toga.PNG|150px]] || Toga || [[DNA Evidence]] | |[[Image:Bubs toga.PNG|150px]] || Toga || [[DNA Evidence]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Bubs fireman.PNG|150px]] || Fireman helmet || [[Ever and More | + | |[[Image:Bubs fireman.PNG|150px]] || Fireman helmet || [[Ever and More]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:BubsTrenchcoat.png|150px]] || Trenchcoat || Email [[licensed]] | |[[Image:BubsTrenchcoat.png|150px]] || Trenchcoat || Email [[licensed]] | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 3 November 2022
The different costumes of Bubs.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| Chef | Email privileges | |
| A Strong Badian native | Email colonization | |
| A Baby | Senorial Day | |
| John McEnroe | Senorial Day | |
| The Hoppity Frog of Value | Senorial Day | |
| A demon | Senorial Day | |
| With waterwings | Email keep cool | |
| With a tie | Email your funeral | |
| Office worker | Email from work | |
| With a bowtie | Date Nite | |
| Toga | DNA Evidence | |
| Fireman helmet | Ever and More | |
| Trenchcoat | Email licensed | |
| Strong Bad's son | Email rated | |
| Black winter hat | A Death-Defying Decemberween |
