User:Branddobbe/Characters
From Homestar Runner Wiki
< User:Branddobbe(Difference between revisions)
Branddobbe (Talk | contribs) m (→Other variations) |
The Cheatbot (Talk | contribs) (autoreplace: Homestar Runner (Flash cartoon) → Homestar Runner (body of work)) |
||
| (includes 1 intermediate revision) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Main variations== | ==Main variations== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| - | |'''[[Homestar Runner ( | + | |'''[[Homestar Runner (body of work)|Regular]]''' |
|'''[[Old-Timey]]''' | |'''[[Old-Timey]]''' | ||
|'''[[20X6]]'''ge | |'''[[20X6]]'''ge | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MontageStrongBad.png|thumb|100px|[[Strong Bad]]]] | |[[Image:MontageStrongBad.png|thumb|100px|[[Strong Bad]]]] | ||
| - | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Old-Timey Strong Bad.png|thumb|100px|[[Old-Timey Strong Bad|Sir Strong Bad]]]] |
|[[Image:stinkoman.PNG|thumb|100px|[[Stinkoman]]]] | |[[Image:stinkoman.PNG|thumb|100px|[[Stinkoman]]]] | ||
|[[Image:Strong Bad in highschool.png|thumb|100px|[[Teenage Variation#Teenage Strong Bad|Teenage Strong Bad]]]] | |[[Image:Strong Bad in highschool.png|thumb|100px|[[Teenage Variation#Teenage Strong Bad|Teenage Strong Bad]]]] | ||
Current revision as of 08:07, 30 March 2007
This is some characters and their variations.
[edit] Main variations
| Regular | Old-Timey | 20X6ge | High school | Middle school | Free Petry Dish, USA |
| Nanny character (no image available) | |||||
[edit] Other variations
| Homestar Runner | ||||||||
| Strong Bad |

