The Cheat Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m (That his fedora is at.) |
(sp; is there a reason why all of these pictures have attempted captions?) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Image:CheatDeletehead.png|150px]] || [[The Deleteheads|Deletehead]] Member || Email [[fan club]], [[Place ya bets!]],<br>[[Page Load Error]] | |[[Image:CheatDeletehead.png|150px]] || [[The Deleteheads|Deletehead]] Member || Email [[fan club]], [[Place ya bets!]],<br>[[Page Load Error]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:TheCheatPetShow.png|150px|Saberlord's adiludililudiludiuh The Cheat]]||In a diamond- | + | |[[Image:TheCheatPetShow.png|150px|Saberlord's adiludililudiludiuh The Cheat]]||In a diamond-studded leash, with shined and puffed fur<br>(Saberlord's Scritchasctatch Cakemonger The Cheat) || Email [[pet show]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatHelmet.png|150px|Jane?]] || [[wikipedia:Pith helmet|Pith helmet]] || Email [[buried]] | |[[Image:TheCheatHelmet.png|150px|Jane?]] || [[wikipedia:Pith helmet|Pith helmet]] || Email [[buried]] | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 12 August 2009
The different costumes of The Cheat.


