The Cheat Other Costumes

From Homestar Runner Wiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(sp; is there a reason why all of these pictures have attempted captions?)
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|[[Image:TheCheatAsSadLeg.png|150px|It's as if Strong Sad was still alive and with us today!]] || [[Strong Sad]]'s left leg || Email [[impression]]
|[[Image:TheCheatAsSadLeg.png|150px|It's as if Strong Sad was still alive and with us today!]] || [[Strong Sad]]'s left leg || Email [[impression]]
-
|-
 
-
|[[Image:Fuzzy thecheat.PNG|150px|So cottony-tush...]] || Fluffy || [[2 years]], [[lady fan]]
 
|-
|-
|[[Image:firebert army.png|150px|Yellow Dog!]] || [[Firebert]] || Email [[army]]
|[[Image:firebert army.png|150px|Yellow Dog!]] || [[Firebert]] || Email [[army]]
Line 57: Line 55:
|-
|-
|[[Image:CheatAsHomestar.PNG|150px|Homestar will be jealous.]] || [[Homestar Runner]] || Email [[do over]]
|[[Image:CheatAsHomestar.PNG|150px|Homestar will be jealous.]] || [[Homestar Runner]] || Email [[do over]]
-
|-
 
-
|[[Image:wet The Cheat.png|150px|The worst thing imaginable]] || Wet || [[bottom 10]]
 
-
|-
 
-
| align="center" | [[Image:Pale The Cheat.PNG|Chocophobia: The fear of Chocolate Puding]] || Pale || Email [[bedtime story]]
 
|-
|-
|[[Image:Cheat as strap.png|150px|Needs a grilled cheese sandwich!]] || Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|SBASAF]]) || Email [[space program]], Email [[cliffhanger]], [[career day]]
|[[Image:Cheat as strap.png|150px|Needs a grilled cheese sandwich!]] || Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|SBASAF]]) || Email [[space program]], Email [[cliffhanger]], [[career day]]
Line 73: Line 67:
|-
|-
|[[Image:Doctorcheat.PNG|150px|Dr. Cheatio]] || A doctor || Email [[looking old]]
|[[Image:Doctorcheat.PNG|150px|Dr. Cheatio]] || A doctor || Email [[looking old]]
-
|-
 
-
|[[Image:Whatsitcheat.PNG|150px|Well, hello, chocolate cake!]] || Covered with [[whatsit]] || Email [[strong badathlon]]
 
|-
|-
|[[Image:The Cheat barbed wire.PNG|150px|Makes you feel tough.]] || With barbed wire || Email [[rough copy]]
|[[Image:The Cheat barbed wire.PNG|150px|Makes you feel tough.]] || With barbed wire || Email [[rough copy]]
|-
|-
|[[Image:Thecheatmustache.PNG|150px|It's-a me, Cheatio!]] || With a mustache || [[Date Nite]]
|[[Image:Thecheatmustache.PNG|150px|It's-a me, Cheatio!]] || With a mustache || [[Date Nite]]
-
|-
 
-
|[[Image:GreenCheat.png|150px|"And that's when The Cheat got covered with the DNA evidence."]] || Covered in DNA Evidence || [[DNA Evidence]]
 
|-
|-
|[[Image:The Cheat On Point King.PNG|150px|On Point Rodent King]] || [[On Point King]] || Email [[more armies]]
|[[Image:The Cheat On Point King.PNG|150px|On Point Rodent King]] || [[On Point King]] || Email [[more armies]]

Revision as of 01:30, 11 November 2009

The different costumes of The Cheat.

Image Costume Seen in
Cheatstar Squeaker Homestar Runner A Jumping Jack Contest
Wrestlem'n? Strong Bad A Jumping Jack Contest
Just say "Screw all y'all." In a suit Email sb email 22, Email rough copy,
Email business trip
To the Cheatmobile! "Strong Badman's sidekick" Email superhero name, Email haircut,
Email portrait, Email narrator
When there's something strange...in the neighborhood... A Ghostbuster Email ghosts
Um, Plants? Green Sweater Decemberween Email Menu
Awexome! Evel Knievel Email monster truck, Awexome Cross 98
Sgt. Cheatar's Lonely Hearts Club Meh George Harrison's Sgt. Pepper costume Email anything
It's as if Strong Sad was still alive and with us today! Strong Sad's left leg Email impression
Yellow Dog! Firebert Email army
A Cheatly Brown Thanksgiving A Strong Badian pilgrim Email colonization
Weeeeeeee! With a top hat Email theme park
Customer assistance needed in an email Customer Assistance Email replacement
Now, pretend this is the Cheat "the cheat" Email replacement
Happy Cheatday, Ilko! Miner Email cheatday
Henchm'n Jorge Strong Bad's henchman Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon
I don't think he's gonna make it! Rabid Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon,
Email shapeshifter
The Rodent King With The King of Town's crown Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon
"Dang, The Cheat." Cool Boots New Boots
Ain't that a drag! Door to door salesman Email montage
Won't you guide my sleigh tonight? Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer Homestar Presents: Presents
This is the best invention ever! Tito Email part-time job, Email more armies
BLUE CHEAT! BLUE CHEAT! In a blue outfit Email origins
Towel boy'd! With towel Email secret recipes
No one will ever know. Covered in sticky notes Email secret recipes
Homestar will be jealous. Homestar Runner Email do over
Needs a grilled cheese sandwich! Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of SBASAF) Email space program, Email cliffhanger, career day
Rad, Rad, Robotank A cat burglar Email portrait
Mee-meep meep-mee-meep! The Cheatbot Email technology
The Cheat Baxter-Birney With green shades Email theme song
PRISON RIOT'D! In chains Email retirement
Dr. Cheatio A doctor Email looking old
Makes you feel tough. With barbed wire Email rough copy
It's-a me, Cheatio! With a mustache Date Nite
On Point Rodent King On Point King Email more armies
Bobby Cheat Wearing a custodian helmet Ever and More!
As if he wasn't one already. Hideous pile Email bike thief
Pizzed off The Pizz cap Email pizza joint
Ya, ma. Mr. Cheatyama Email yes, wrestling
Um, plants? Green The Cheat Email environment
Deletehead Member Email fan club, Place ya bets!,
Page Load Error
Saberlord's adiludililudiludiuh The CheatIn a diamond-studded leash, with shined and puffed fur
(Saberlord's Scritchasctatch Cakemonger The Cheat)
Email pet show
Jane? Pith helmet Email buried
Helmet a l'orange Orange helmet Email specially marked
If my Wilbur only knew... Pink and white apron Email your edge
Black fedora Where My Hat Is At? (toon)