User:Branddobbe/Characters
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
Branddobbe (Talk | contribs) m (→Other variations) |
(changing to new image) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MontageStrongBad.png|thumb|100px|[[Strong Bad]]]] | |[[Image:MontageStrongBad.png|thumb|100px|[[Strong Bad]]]] | ||
| - | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Old-Timey Strong Bad.png|thumb|100px|[[Old-Timey Strong Bad|Sir Strong Bad]]]] |
|[[Image:stinkoman.PNG|thumb|100px|[[Stinkoman]]]] | |[[Image:stinkoman.PNG|thumb|100px|[[Stinkoman]]]] | ||
|[[Image:Strong Bad in highschool.png|thumb|100px|[[Teenage Variation#Teenage Strong Bad|Teenage Strong Bad]]]] | |[[Image:Strong Bad in highschool.png|thumb|100px|[[Teenage Variation#Teenage Strong Bad|Teenage Strong Bad]]]] | ||
Revision as of 09:38, 14 November 2006
This is some characters and their variations.
Main variations
| Regular | Old-Timey | 20X6ge | High school | Middle school | Free Petry Dish, USA |
| Nanny character (no image available) | |||||
Other variations
| Homestar Runner | ||||||||
| Strong Bad |

