The Cheat Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Totally unnecessary link. And I was considering... should I delete the quotes around "Strong Badman's sidekick"? I'm not sure.) |
DorianGray (Talk | contribs) (Consistancy with the word "email") |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Image:TheCheatAsSadLeg.png|150px|It's as if Strong Sad was still alive and with us today!]] || [[Strong Sad]]'s left leg || Email [[impression]] | |[[Image:TheCheatAsSadLeg.png|150px|It's as if Strong Sad was still alive and with us today!]] || [[Strong Sad]]'s left leg || Email [[impression]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Fuzzy thecheat.PNG|150px|So cottony-tush...]] || Fluffy || [[2 years]], [[lady fan]] | + | |[[Image:Fuzzy thecheat.PNG|150px|So cottony-tush...]] || Fluffy || Email [[2 years]], Email [[lady fan]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:firebert army.png|150px|Yellow Dog!]] || [[Firebert]] || Email [[army]] | |[[Image:firebert army.png|150px|Yellow Dog!]] || [[Firebert]] || Email [[army]] | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Image:CheatAsHomestar.PNG|150px|Homestar will be jealous.]] || [[Homestar Runner]] || Email [[do over]] | |[[Image:CheatAsHomestar.PNG|150px|Homestar will be jealous.]] || [[Homestar Runner]] || Email [[do over]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:wet The Cheat.png|150px|The worst thing imaginable]] || Wet || [[bottom 10]] | + | |[[Image:wet The Cheat.png|150px|The worst thing imaginable]] || Wet || Email [[bottom 10]] |
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Pale The Cheat.PNG|Chocophobia: The fear of Chocolate Pudding]] || Pale || Email [[bedtime story]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Pale The Cheat.PNG|Chocophobia: The fear of Chocolate Pudding]] || Pale || Email [[bedtime story]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Cheat as strap.png|150px|Needs a grilled cheese sandwich!]] || Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|SBASAF]]) || Email [[space program]], Email [[cliffhanger]], [[ | + | |[[Image:Cheat as strap.png|150px|Needs a grilled cheese sandwich!]] || Harold "Strap" Coopmore (of [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|SBASAF]]) || Email [[space program]], Email [[cliffhanger]], [[Career Day]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Cheat_bandit.PNG|150px|Rad, Rad, Robotank]] || A cat burglar || Email [[portrait]] | |[[Image:Cheat_bandit.PNG|150px|Rad, Rad, Robotank]] || A cat burglar || Email [[portrait]] | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 30 December 2017
The different costumes of The Cheat.


