User:Stux/sbALL
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(making sortable) |
(replacing with vcount template) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Email # !! Email !! Date !! Day of Week !! Days Since Previous !! Name of sender !! Place !! Length !! Greeting !! Closing | ! Email # !! Email !! Date !! Day of Week !! Days Since Previous !! Name of sender !! Place !! Length !! Greeting !! Closing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[some kinda robot]] || 2001 || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[homsar]] || 2001 || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[butt IQ]] || 2001 || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[homestar hair]] || 2001 || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[making out]] || 2001 || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[depressio]]|| 2001 || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[halloweener]]||October 31, 2001||Wednesday |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[brianrietta]] || January 10, 2002 || Thursday || 71 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[i love you]] || January 14, 2002 || Monday || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[trevor the vampire]] || January 21, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[i rule]] || January 28, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[credit card]] || February 4, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[i she be]] || February 11, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[duck pond]] || February 17, 2002 || Sunday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the basics]] || February 25, 2002 || Monday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[band names]] || March 4, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[studying]] || March 11, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[stand-up]] || March 18, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[tape-leg]] || March 25, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[spring cleaning]] || April 1, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[cartoon]] || April 8, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[sb email 22]] || September 2, 2002 <sup>[[#Fun Facts|*]]</sup> || Monday || non-sequential |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[little animal]] || April 15, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the bird]] || April 22, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[super powers]] || April 30, 2002 || Tuesday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[CGNU]] || May 6, 2002 || Monday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[3 Wishes]] || May 13, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[1 step ahead]] || May 19, 2002 || Sunday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[superhero name]] || May 27, 2002 || Monday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[12:00]] || June 3, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[sugarbob]] || June 10, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[flag day]] || June 17, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[gimmicks]] || June 24, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[weird dream]] || July 1, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[sisters]] || July 8, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[guitar]] || July 14, 2002 || Sunday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[dullard]] || July 22, 2002 || Monday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[helium]] || July 29, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[property of ones]] || August 5, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[vacation]] || August 11, 2002 <sup>[[#Fun Facts|*]]</sup> || Sunday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[invisibility]] || September 9, 2002 || Monday || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[action figure]] || September 16, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[little questions]] || September 23, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[lures & jigs]] || September 30, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[techno]] || October 7, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[your friends]] || October 14, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[new hands]] || October 21, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[ghosts]] || October 31, 2002 || Thursday || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[theme party]] || November 4, 2002 || Monday || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[50 emails]] || November 11, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[website]] || November 18, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[island]] || November 25, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[comic]] || December 2, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[morning routine]] || December 9, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[cheat talk]] || December 16, 2002 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[current status]] || December 30, 2002 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[japanese cartoon]] || January 6, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[dragon]] || January 13, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[marzipan]] || January 20, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[huttah!]] || January 28, 2003 || Tuesday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[monster truck]] || February 3, 2003 || Monday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[interview]] || February 10, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[fingers]] || February 16, 2003 || Sunday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[english paper]] || February 24, 2003 || Monday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[unused emails]] || March 3, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the show]] || March 10, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[autobiography]] || March 24, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[caper]] || March 31, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[personal favorites]] || April 14, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[big white face]] || April 21, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[2 emails]] || April 28, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[crazy cartoon]] || May 5, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[mascot]] || May 19, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[privileges]] || May 26, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[funny]] || June 2, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[sibbie]] || June 9, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[suntan]] || June 16, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[anything]] || June 30, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the process]] || July 7, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[stunt double]] || July 21, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[date]] || August 18, 2003 || Monday || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[impression]] || August 25, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[labor day]] || September 1, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[kids' book]] || September 8, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[2 years]] || September 22, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[no loafing]] || October 6, 2003 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[mile]] || October 13, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[couch patch]] || November 10, 2003 || Monday || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[local news]] || November 17, 2003 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[colonization]] || November 25, 2003 || Tuesday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[caffeine]] || December 10, 2003 || Wednesday || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[kind of cool]] || December 15, 2003 || Monday || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[army]] || January 5, 2004 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[video games]] || January 12, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the bet]] || January 19, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[lackey]] || January 26, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[monument]] || February 9, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[stupid stuff]] || February 16, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[different town]] || February 23, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[flashback]] || March 16, 2004 || Tuesday || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[car]] || April 20, 2004 || Tuesday || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[lunch special]] || April 26, 2004 || Monday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[haircut]] || May 3, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[theme park]] || May 25, 2004 || Tuesday || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[replacement]] || June 8, 2004 || Tuesday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[dangeresque 3]] || June 21, 2004 || Monday || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[cheatday]] || July 5, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[pom pom]] || July 19, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[crying]] || July 26, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[for kids]] || August 9, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[other days]] || August 16, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[old comics]] || August 30, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[pizzaz]] || September 13, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the facts]] || September 20, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[time capsule]] || October 4, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[extra plug]] || October 11, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[montage]] || November 8, 2004 || Monday || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[virus]] || November 15, 2004 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[animal]] || November 29, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[radio]] || December 13, 2004 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[part-time job]] || January 3, 2005 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[dreamail]] || January 10, 2005 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[origins]] || January 31, 2005 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[secret recipes]] || February 14, 2005 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[rock opera]] || February 22, 2005 || Tuesday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[best thing]] || March 8, 2005 || Tuesday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[long pants]] || March 28, 2005 || Monday || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[rampage]] || April 11, 2005 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[garage sale]] || May 2, 2005 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[do over]] || May 16, 2005 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[boring (really)]] || June 6, 2005 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[modeling]] || June 27, 2005 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[bottom 10]] || July 11, 2005 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[record book]] || July 25, 2005 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[lady...ing]] || August 8, 2005 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[geddup noise]] || September 26, 2005 || Monday || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[bedtime story]] || October 24, 2005 || Monday || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[space program]] || November 14, 2005 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[portrait]] || December 4, 2005 || Sunday || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[highschool]] || January 8, 2006 || Sunday || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[death metal]] || January 16, 2006 || Monday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[secret identity]] || January 25, 2006 || Wednesday || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[technology]] || January 30, 2006 || Monday || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[narrator]] || February 6, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[myths & legends]] || February 13, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[pop-up]] || February 20, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[lady fan]] || March 6, 2006 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[disconnected]] || March 13, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[candy product]] || March 21, 2006 || Tuesday || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[alternate universe]] || April 4, 2006 || Tuesday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[senior prom]] || May 3, 2006 || Wednesday || 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[isp]] || May 16, 2006 || Tuesday || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[redesign]] || July 10, 2006 || Monday || 55 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[keep cool]] || July 31, 2006 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[theme song]] || August 7, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[road trip]] || September 4, 2006 || Monday || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[trading cards]] || September 11, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[cliffhangers]] || September 18, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[retirement|retirement A]] || October 2, 2006 || Monday || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[retirement|retirement B]] || October 3, 2006 || Tuesday || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[retirement|retirement (combined)]] || October 9, 2006 || Monday || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[coloring]] || October 22, 2006 || Sunday || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[4 branches]] || November 13, 2006 || Monday || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the chair]] || December 4, 2006 || Monday || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[what I want]] || December 11, 2006 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[looking old]] || January 22, 2007 || Monday || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[strong badathlon]] || January 29, 2007 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[unnatural]] || February 5, 2007 || Monday || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[the movies]] || February 20, 2007 || Tuesday || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[your funeral]] || March 12, 2007 || Monday || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[from work]] || April 9, 2007 || Monday || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | '''{{vcount|EmailCol}}''' || [[rough copy]] || April 16, 2007 || Monday || 7 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 28 April 2007
| Email # | Date | Day of Week | Days Since Previous | Name of sender | Place | Length | Greeting | Closing | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | some kinda robot | 2001 | |||||||
| 2 | homsar | 2001 | |||||||
| 3 | butt IQ | 2001 | |||||||
| 4 | homestar hair | 2001 | |||||||
| 5 | making out | 2001 | |||||||
| 6 | depressio | 2001 | |||||||
| 7 | halloweener | October 31, 2001 | Wednesday | ||||||
| 8 | brianrietta | January 10, 2002 | Thursday | 71 | |||||
| 9 | i love you | January 14, 2002 | Monday | 4 | |||||
| 10 | trevor the vampire | January 21, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 11 | i rule | January 28, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 12 | credit card | February 4, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 13 | i she be | February 11, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 14 | duck pond | February 17, 2002 | Sunday | 6 | |||||
| 15 | the basics | February 25, 2002 | Monday | 8 | |||||
| 16 | band names | March 4, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 17 | studying | March 11, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 18 | stand-up | March 18, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 19 | tape-leg | March 25, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 20 | spring cleaning | April 1, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 21 | cartoon | April 8, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 22 | sb email 22 | September 2, 2002 * | Monday | non-sequential | |||||
| 23 | little animal | April 15, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 24 | the bird | April 22, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 25 | super powers | April 30, 2002 | Tuesday | 8 | |||||
| 26 | CGNU | May 6, 2002 | Monday | 6 | |||||
| 27 | 3 Wishes | May 13, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 28 | 1 step ahead | May 19, 2002 | Sunday | 6 | |||||
| 29 | superhero name | May 27, 2002 | Monday | 8 | |||||
| 30 | 12:00 | June 3, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 31 | sugarbob | June 10, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 32 | flag day | June 17, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 33 | gimmicks | June 24, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 34 | weird dream | July 1, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 35 | sisters | July 8, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 36 | guitar | July 14, 2002 | Sunday | 6 | |||||
| 37 | dullard | July 22, 2002 | Monday | 8 | |||||
| 38 | helium | July 29, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 39 | property of ones | August 5, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 40 | vacation | August 11, 2002 * | Sunday | 6 | |||||
| 41 | invisibility | September 9, 2002 | Monday | 29 | |||||
| 42 | action figure | September 16, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 43 | little questions | September 23, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 44 | lures & jigs | September 30, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 45 | techno | October 7, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 46 | your friends | October 14, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 47 | new hands | October 21, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 48 | ghosts | October 31, 2002 | Thursday | 10 | |||||
| 49 | theme party | November 4, 2002 | Monday | 4 | |||||
| 50 | 50 emails | November 11, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 51 | website | November 18, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 52 | island | November 25, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 53 | comic | December 2, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 54 | morning routine | December 9, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 55 | cheat talk | December 16, 2002 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 56 | current status | December 30, 2002 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 57 | japanese cartoon | January 6, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 58 | dragon | January 13, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 59 | marzipan | January 20, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 60 | huttah! | January 28, 2003 | Tuesday | 8 | |||||
| 61 | monster truck | February 3, 2003 | Monday | 6 | |||||
| 62 | interview | February 10, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 63 | fingers | February 16, 2003 | Sunday | 6 | |||||
| 64 | english paper | February 24, 2003 | Monday | 8 | |||||
| 65 | unused emails | March 3, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 66 | the show | March 10, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 67 | autobiography | March 24, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 68 | caper | March 31, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 69 | personal favorites | April 14, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 70 | big white face | April 21, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 71 | 2 emails | April 28, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 72 | crazy cartoon | May 5, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 73 | mascot | May 19, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 74 | privileges | May 26, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 75 | funny | June 2, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 76 | sibbie | June 9, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 77 | suntan | June 16, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 78 | anything | June 30, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 79 | the process | July 7, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 80 | stunt double | July 21, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 81 | date | August 18, 2003 | Monday | 28 | |||||
| 82 | impression | August 25, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 83 | labor day | September 1, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 84 | kids' book | September 8, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 85 | 2 years | September 22, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 86 | no loafing | October 6, 2003 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 87 | mile | October 13, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 88 | couch patch | November 10, 2003 | Monday | 28 | |||||
| 89 | local news | November 17, 2003 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 90 | colonization | November 25, 2003 | Tuesday | 8 | |||||
| 91 | caffeine | December 10, 2003 | Wednesday | 15 | |||||
| 92 | kind of cool | December 15, 2003 | Monday | 5 | |||||
| 93 | army | January 5, 2004 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 94 | video games | January 12, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 95 | the bet | January 19, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 96 | lackey | January 26, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 97 | monument | February 9, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 98 | stupid stuff | February 16, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 99 | different town | February 23, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 100 | flashback | March 16, 2004 | Tuesday | 22 | |||||
| 101 | car | April 20, 2004 | Tuesday | 35 | |||||
| 102 | lunch special | April 26, 2004 | Monday | 6 | |||||
| 103 | haircut | May 3, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 104 | theme park | May 25, 2004 | Tuesday | 22 | |||||
| 105 | replacement | June 8, 2004 | Tuesday | 14 | |||||
| 106 | dangeresque 3 | June 21, 2004 | Monday | 13 | |||||
| 107 | cheatday | July 5, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 108 | pom pom | July 19, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 109 | crying | July 26, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 110 | for kids | August 9, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 111 | other days | August 16, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 112 | old comics | August 30, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 113 | pizzaz | September 13, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 114 | the facts | September 20, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 115 | time capsule | October 4, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 116 | extra plug | October 11, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 117 | montage | November 8, 2004 | Monday | 28 | |||||
| 118 | virus | November 15, 2004 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 119 | animal | November 29, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 120 | radio | December 13, 2004 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 121 | part-time job | January 3, 2005 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 122 | dreamail | January 10, 2005 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 123 | origins | January 31, 2005 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 124 | secret recipes | February 14, 2005 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 125 | rock opera | February 22, 2005 | Tuesday | 8 | |||||
| 126 | best thing | March 8, 2005 | Tuesday | 14 | |||||
| 127 | long pants | March 28, 2005 | Monday | 20 | |||||
| 128 | rampage | April 11, 2005 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 129 | garage sale | May 2, 2005 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 130 | do over | May 16, 2005 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 131 | boring (really) | June 6, 2005 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 132 | modeling | June 27, 2005 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 133 | bottom 10 | July 11, 2005 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 134 | record book | July 25, 2005 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 135 | lady...ing | August 8, 2005 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 136 | geddup noise | September 26, 2005 | Monday | 49 | |||||
| 137 | bedtime story | October 24, 2005 | Monday | 28 | |||||
| 138 | space program | November 14, 2005 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 139 | portrait | December 4, 2005 | Sunday | 20 | |||||
| 140 | highschool | January 8, 2006 | Sunday | 35 | |||||
| 141 | death metal | January 16, 2006 | Monday | 8 | |||||
| 142 | secret identity | January 25, 2006 | Wednesday | 9 | |||||
| 143 | technology | January 30, 2006 | Monday | 5 | |||||
| 144 | narrator | February 6, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 145 | myths & legends | February 13, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 146 | pop-up | February 20, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 147 | lady fan | March 6, 2006 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 148 | disconnected | March 13, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 149 | candy product | March 21, 2006 | Tuesday | 8 | |||||
| 150 | alternate universe | April 4, 2006 | Tuesday | 14 | |||||
| 151 | senior prom | May 3, 2006 | Wednesday | 29 | |||||
| 152 | isp | May 16, 2006 | Tuesday | 13 | |||||
| 153 | redesign | July 10, 2006 | Monday | 55 | |||||
| 154 | keep cool | July 31, 2006 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 155 | theme song | August 7, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 156 | road trip | September 4, 2006 | Monday | 28 | |||||
| 157 | trading cards | September 11, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 158 | cliffhangers | September 18, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 159 | retirement A | October 2, 2006 | Monday | 14 | |||||
| 160 | retirement B | October 3, 2006 | Tuesday | 1 | |||||
| 161 | retirement (combined) | October 9, 2006 | Monday | 6 | |||||
| 162 | coloring | October 22, 2006 | Sunday | 13 | |||||
| 163 | 4 branches | November 13, 2006 | Monday | 22 | |||||
| 164 | the chair | December 4, 2006 | Monday | 21 | |||||
| 165 | what I want | December 11, 2006 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 166 | looking old | January 22, 2007 | Monday | 42 | |||||
| 167 | strong badathlon | January 29, 2007 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 168 | unnatural | February 5, 2007 | Monday | 7 | |||||
| 169 | the movies | February 20, 2007 | Tuesday | 15 | |||||
| 170 | your funeral | March 12, 2007 | Monday | 20 | |||||
| 171 | from work | April 9, 2007 | Monday | 28 | |||||
| 172 | rough copy | April 16, 2007 | Monday | 7 |
