User:Stux/PECLT inc
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
The Cheatbot (Talk | contribs) (update template name) |
It's dot com (Talk | contribs) (revert template name) |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|142 || [[secret identity]] || || | |142 || [[secret identity]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |143 || [[{{ | + | |143 || [[{{sbemail|143}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |144 || [[{{ | + | |144 || [[{{sbemail|144}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |145 || [[{{ | + | |145 || [[{{sbemail|145}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |146 || [[{{ | + | |146 || [[{{sbemail|146}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |147 || [[{{ | + | |147 || [[{{sbemail|147}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |148 || [[{{ | + | |148 || [[{{sbemail|148}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |149 || [[{{ | + | |149 || [[{{sbemail|149}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |150 || [[{{ | + | |150 || [[{{sbemail|150}}]] || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
! width=50 | No. !! width=150 | Email Title !! width=220 | Description !! width = 250 | Found By | ! width=50 | No. !! width=150 | Email Title !! width=220 | Description !! width = 250 | Found By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |151 || [[{{ | + | |151 || [[{{sbemail|151}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |152 || [[{{ | + | |152 || [[{{sbemail|152}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |153 || [[{{ | + | |153 || [[{{sbemail|153}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |154 || [[{{ | + | |154 || [[{{sbemail|154}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |155 || [[{{ | + | |155 || [[{{sbemail|155}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |156 || [[{{ | + | |156 || [[{{sbemail|156}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |157 || [[{{ | + | |157 || [[{{sbemail|157}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |158 || [[{{ | + | |158 || [[{{sbemail|158}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |159 || [[{{ | + | |159 || [[{{sbemail|159}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |160 || [[{{ | + | |160 || [[{{sbemail|160}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |161 || [[{{ | + | |161 || [[{{sbemail|161}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |162 || [[{{ | + | |162 || [[{{sbemail|162}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |163 || [[{{ | + | |163 || [[{{sbemail|163}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |164 || [[{{ | + | |164 || [[{{sbemail|164}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |165 || [[{{ | + | |165 || [[{{sbemail|165}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |166 || [[{{ | + | |166 || [[{{sbemail|166}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |167 || [[{{ | + | |167 || [[{{sbemail|167}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |168 || [[{{ | + | |168 || [[{{sbemail|168}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |169 || [[{{ | + | |169 || [[{{sbemail|169}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |170 || [[{{ | + | |170 || [[{{sbemail|170}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |171 || [[{{ | + | |171 || [[{{sbemail|171}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |172 || [[{{ | + | |172 || [[{{sbemail|172}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |173 || [[{{ | + | |173 || [[{{sbemail|173}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |174 || [[{{ | + | |174 || [[{{sbemail|174}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |175 || [[{{ | + | |175 || [[{{sbemail|175}}]] || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
! width=50 | No. !! width=150 | Email Title !! width=220 | Description !! width = 250 | Found By | ! width=50 | No. !! width=150 | Email Title !! width=220 | Description !! width = 250 | Found By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |176 || [[{{ | + | |176 || [[{{sbemail|176}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |177 || [[{{ | + | |177 || [[{{sbemail|177}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |178 || [[{{ | + | |178 || [[{{sbemail|178}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |179 || [[{{ | + | |179 || [[{{sbemail|179}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |180 || [[{{ | + | |180 || [[{{sbemail|180}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |181 || [[{{ | + | |181 || [[{{sbemail|181}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |182 || [[{{ | + | |182 || [[{{sbemail|182}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |183 || [[{{ | + | |183 || [[{{sbemail|183}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |184 || [[{{ | + | |184 || [[{{sbemail|184}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |185 || [[{{ | + | |185 || [[{{sbemail|185}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |186 || [[{{ | + | |186 || [[{{sbemail|186}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |187 || [[{{ | + | |187 || [[{{sbemail|187}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |188 || [[{{ | + | |188 || [[{{sbemail|188}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |189 || [[{{ | + | |189 || [[{{sbemail|189}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |190 || [[{{ | + | |190 || [[{{sbemail|190}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |191 || [[{{ | + | |191 || [[{{sbemail|191}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |192 || [[{{ | + | |192 || [[{{sbemail|192}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |193 || [[{{ | + | |193 || [[{{sbemail|193}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |194 || [[{{ | + | |194 || [[{{sbemail|194}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |195 || [[{{ | + | |195 || [[{{sbemail|195}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |196 || [[{{ | + | |196 || [[{{sbemail|196}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |197 || [[{{ | + | |197 || [[{{sbemail|197}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |198 || [[{{ | + | |198 || [[{{sbemail|198}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |199 || [[{{ | + | |199 || [[{{sbemail|199}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |200 || [[{{ | + | |200 || [[{{sbemail|200}}]] || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
! width=50 | No. !! width=150 | Email Title !! width=220 | Description !! width = 250 | Found By | ! width=50 | No. !! width=150 | Email Title !! width=220 | Description !! width = 250 | Found By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |201 || [[{{ | + | |201 || [[{{sbemail|201}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |202 || [[{{ | + | |202 || [[{{sbemail|202}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |203 || [[{{ | + | |203 || [[{{sbemail|203}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |204 || [[{{ | + | |204 || [[{{sbemail|204}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |205 || [[{{ | + | |205 || [[{{sbemail|205}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |206 || [[{{ | + | |206 || [[{{sbemail|206}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |207 || [[{{ | + | |207 || [[{{sbemail|207}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |208 || [[{{ | + | |208 || [[{{sbemail|208}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |209 || [[{{ | + | |209 || [[{{sbemail|209}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |210 || [[{{ | + | |210 || [[{{sbemail|210}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |211 || [[{{ | + | |211 || [[{{sbemail|211}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |212 || [[{{ | + | |212 || [[{{sbemail|212}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |213 || [[{{ | + | |213 || [[{{sbemail|213}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |214 || [[{{ | + | |214 || [[{{sbemail|214}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |215 || [[{{ | + | |215 || [[{{sbemail|215}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |216 || [[{{ | + | |216 || [[{{sbemail|216}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |217 || [[{{ | + | |217 || [[{{sbemail|217}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |218 || [[{{ | + | |218 || [[{{sbemail|218}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |219 || [[{{ | + | |219 || [[{{sbemail|219}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |220 || [[{{ | + | |220 || [[{{sbemail|220}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |221 || [[{{ | + | |221 || [[{{sbemail|221}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |222 || [[{{ | + | |222 || [[{{sbemail|222}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |223 || [[{{ | + | |223 || [[{{sbemail|223}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |224 || [[{{ | + | |224 || [[{{sbemail|224}}]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | |225 || [[{{ | + | |225 || [[{{sbemail|225}}]] || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 5 February 2021
Visit this page for instructions and stuff.
Contents |
Emails 1-25
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | some kinda robot | ||
| 2 | homsar | ||
| 3 | butt IQ | ||
| 4 | homestar hair | ||
| 5 | making out | ||
| 6 | depressio | ||
| 7 | halloweener | ||
| 8 | brianrietta | ||
| 9 | i love you | ||
| 10 | trevor the vampire | ||
| 11 | i rule | ||
| 12 | credit card | ||
| 13 | i she be | ||
| 14 | duck pond | ||
| 15 | the basics | ||
| 16 | band names | ||
| 17 | studying | ||
| 18 | stand-up | ||
| 19 | tape-leg | ||
| 20 | spring cleaning | ||
| 21 | cartoon | ||
| 22 | sb_email 22 | ||
| 23 | little animal | ||
| 24 | the bird | ||
| 25 | super powers |
Emails 26-50
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | CGNU | ||
| 27 | 3 Wishes | ||
| 28 | 1 step ahead | ||
| 29 | superhero name | ||
| 30 | 12:00 | ||
| 31 | sugarbob | ||
| 32 | flag day | ||
| 33 | gimmicks | ||
| 34 | weird dream | ||
| 35 | sisters | ||
| 36 | guitar | ||
| 37 | dullard | ||
| 38 | helium | ||
| 39 | property of ones | ||
| 40 | vacation | ||
| 41 | invisibility | ||
| 42 | action figure | ||
| 43 | little questions | ||
| 44 | lures & jigs | ||
| 45 | techno | ||
| 46 | your friends | ||
| 47 | new hands | ||
| 48 | ghosts | ||
| 49 | theme party | ||
| 50 | 50 emails |
Emails 51-75
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | website | ||
| 52 | island | ||
| 53 | comic | ||
| 54 | morning routine | ||
| 55 | cheat talk | ||
| 56 | current status | ||
| 57 | japanese cartoon | ||
| 58 | dragon | ||
| 59 | marzipan | ||
| 60 | huttah! | ||
| 61 | monster truck | ||
| 62 | interview | ||
| 63 | fingers | ||
| 64 | english paper | ||
| 65 | unused emails | ||
| 66 | the show | ||
| 67 | autobiography | ||
| 68 | caper | ||
| 69 | personal favorites | ||
| 70 | big white face | ||
| 71 | 2 emails | ||
| 72 | crazy cartoon | ||
| 73 | mascot | ||
| 74 | privileges | ||
| 75 | funny |
Emails 76-100
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | sibbie | ||
| 77 | suntan | ||
| 78 | anything | ||
| 79 | the process | ||
| 80 | stunt double | ||
| 81 | date | ||
| 82 | impression | ||
| 83 | labor day | ||
| 84 | kids' book | ||
| 85 | 2 years | ||
| 86 | no loafing | ||
| 87 | mile | ||
| 88 | couch patch | ||
| 89 | local news | ||
| 90 | colonization | ||
| 91 | caffeine | ||
| 92 | kind of cool | ||
| 93 | army | ||
| 94 | video games | ||
| 95 | the bet | ||
| 96 | lackey | ||
| 97 | monument | ||
| 98 | stupid stuff | ||
| 99 | different town | ||
| 100 | flashback |
Emails 101-125
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | car | ||
| 102 | lunch special | ||
| 103 | haircut | ||
| 104 | theme park | ||
| 105 | replacement | ||
| 106 | dangeresque 3 | ||
| 107 | cheatday | ||
| 108 | pom pom | ||
| 109 | crying | ||
| 110 | for kids | ||
| 111 | other days | ||
| 112 | old comics | ||
| 113 | pizzaz | ||
| 114 | the facts | ||
| 115 | time capsule | ||
| 116 | extra plug | ||
| 117 | montage | ||
| 118 | virus | ||
| 119 | animal | ||
| 120 | radio | ||
| 121 | part-time job | ||
| 122 | dreamail | ||
| 123 | origins | ||
| 124 | secret recipes |
Emails 126-150
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | rock opera | ||
| 126 | best thing | ||
| 127 | long pants | ||
| 128 | rampage | ||
| 129 | garage sale | ||
| 130 | do over | ||
| 131 | boring (really) | ||
| 132 | modeling | ||
| 133 | bottom 10 | ||
| 134 | record book | ||
| 135 | lady...ing | ||
| 136 | geddup noise | ||
| 137 | bedtime story | ||
| 138 | space program | ||
| 139 | portrait | ||
| 140 | highschool | ||
| 141 | death metal | ||
| 142 | secret identity | ||
| 143 | technology | ||
| 144 | narrator | ||
| 145 | myths & legends | ||
| 146 | pop-up | ||
| 147 | lady fan | ||
| 148 | disconnected | ||
| 149 | candy product | ||
| 150 | alternate universe |
Emails 151-175
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | senior prom | ||
| 152 | isp | ||
| 153 | redesign | ||
| 154 | keep cool | ||
| 155 | theme song | ||
| 156 | road trip | ||
| 157 | trading cards | ||
| 158 | cliffhangers | ||
| 159 | retirement | ||
| 160 | coloring | ||
| 161 | 4 branches | ||
| 162 | the chair | ||
| 163 | what i want | ||
| 164 | looking old | ||
| 165 | strong badathlon | ||
| 166 | unnatural | ||
| 167 | the movies | ||
| 168 | your funeral | ||
| 169 | from work | ||
| 170 | rough copy | ||
| 171 | underlings | ||
| 172 | more armies | ||
| 173 | the paper | ||
| 174 | mini-golf | ||
| 175 | concert |
Emails 176-200
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | hygiene | ||
| 177 | original | ||
| 178 | bike thief | ||
| 179 | pizza joint | ||
| 180 | slumber party | ||
| 181 | web comics | ||
| 182 | business trip | ||
| 183 | yes, wrestling | ||
| 184 | diorama | ||
| 185 | nightlife | ||
| 186 | environment | ||
| 187 | winter pool | ||
| 188 | fan club | ||
| 189 | pet show | ||
| 190 | licensed | ||
| 191 | buried | ||
| 192 | shapeshifter | ||
| 193 | rated | ||
| 194 | specially marked | ||
| 195 | love poems | ||
| 196 | hiding | ||
| 197 | your edge | ||
| 198 | magic trick | ||
| 199 | being mean | ||
| 200 | email thunder |
Emails 201-225
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | hremail 3184 | ||
| 202 | imaginary | ||
| 203 | independent | ||
| 204 | dictionary | ||
| 205 | videography | ||
| 206 | sbemail 206 | ||
| 207 | too cool | ||
| 208 | the next april fools thing | ||
| 209 | parenting | ||
| 210 | robots | ||
| 211 | some kinda robot | ||
| 212 | homsar | ||
| 213 | butt IQ | ||
| 214 | homestar hair | ||
| 215 | making out | ||
| 216 | depressio | ||
| 217 | halloweener | ||
| 218 | brianrietta | ||
| 219 | i love you | ||
| 220 | trevor the vampire | ||
| 221 | i rule | ||
| 222 | credit card | ||
| 223 | i she be | ||
| 224 | duck pond | ||
| 225 | the basics |
Not Quite Strong Bad Emails
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36½ | TV Time Toons Menu | ||
| 41½ | King of Town Email | ||
| 59½ | Superbowl Dealie | ||
| 66½ | Arcade Game | ||
| 68½ | Lookin at a Thing in a Bag | ||
| 99½A | Puppet Time | ||
| 99½B | Not the 100th Email!!! | ||
| 118½ | Strong Bad Email? | ||
| 127½ | HomestarRunner.com PAY PLUS! | ||
| 136½ | Sick Day | ||
| No Hands On Deck! | |||
| 149½ | Sbemail 150?!? | ||
| 152½ | Weclome Back | ||
| 158½ | Lappynapped! | ||
| 170½ | Sbemail 169 Deleted Scene | ||
| 191½ | Rotten Eggs | ||
| 193½A | SBCG4AP Advertisement | ||
| 193½B | The Homestar Runner Gets Something Stuck In His Craw | ||
| 199½A | Place ya bets! | ||
| 199½B | Page Load Error | ||
| 200½A | Sbemailiarized! | ||
| 200½B | April Fool 09 | ||
| 202½ | Compy Catalog |
Strong Bad's Cool Game for Attractive People
| Episode No. | Episode Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Homestar Ruiner | ||
| 2 | Strong Badia the Free | ||
| 3 | Baddest of the Bands | ||
| 4 | Dangeresque 3: The Criminal Projective | ||
| 5 | 8-Bit is Enough |
strongbad_email.exe
| No. | Email Title | Description | Found By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bonus Email #1 | Greeting Cards | ||
| Bonus Email #2 | E-mail Birds | ||
| Bonus Email #3 | Videro Games | ||
| Bonus Email #4 | Family Resemblence | ||
| Bonus Puppet Stuff Email | Real-Live E-Mails | ||
| Bonus Email #5 | Accent | ||
| Bonus Email #6 | Comic Book Movie |
- For table use and easy update instructions click here.
